Do you want to achieve the best price for your property?

Engel & Völkers offers you a professional market valuation of your property determined by our experts free of charge. Please fill out the form below and we will contact you shortly.

 

Privacy policy

If the opportunity for the input of personal or business data (email addresses, name, addresses) is given, the input of these data takes place voluntarily. The use and payment of all offered services are permitted - if and so far technically possible and reasonable - without specification of any personal data or under specification of anonymized data or an alias. The use of published postal addresses, telephone or fax numbers and email addresses for marketing purposes is forbidden, offenders sending unwanted spam messages will be punished. In observance of the Organic Law 15/1999 on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your personal data will be included in an automated file under the responsibility of EV Luxury Altea S.L., in order to be able to fulfill the commitments derived from the relationship between us. At the same time we want to inform you that you can exercise your right to access, cancel, correct and change this data through a written document to our address: Engel & Völkers Altea, Conde de Altea 13, 03590 Altea, Spain.
As long as you do not inform us the opposite, we understand that your data have not been modified, that you will inform us about any future changes and that we have your consent to use your data with the aim to encourage customer loyalty between both parts. We also request your consent to allow us to give your data to other companies if this act is necessary to realize this contract or could improve the relationship between both parts.
At the same time, in observance of the article 21 of the Spanish law of Services of the Association for Electronic Information and Commerce, if a user fills in any form of this website, the user gives its explicit approval to the company EV Luxury Altea S.L. to send information regarding products and services of the company, independently if it is sent by ordinary post, Email or SMS.

Subscribe to our newsletter now and be the first to know about new property listings!

Discover interesting properties from our portfolio and find out about our services and the fascinating world of Engel & Völkers.

Privacy policy

If the opportunity for the input of personal or business data (email addresses, name, addresses) is given, the input of these data takes place voluntarily. The use and payment of all offered services are permitted - if and so far technically possible and reasonable - without specification of any personal data or under specification of anonymized data or an alias. The use of published postal addresses, telephone or fax numbers and email addresses for marketing purposes is forbidden, offenders sending unwanted spam messages will be punished. In observance of the Organic Law 15/1999 on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your personal data will be included in an automated file under the responsibility of EV Luxury Altea S.L., in order to be able to fulfill the commitments derived from the relationship between us. At the same time we want to inform you that you can exercise your right to access, cancel, correct and change this data through a written document to our address: Engel & Völkers Altea, Conde de Altea 13, 03590 Altea, Spain.
As long as you do not inform us the opposite, we understand that your data have not been modified, that you will inform us about any future changes and that we have your consent to use your data with the aim to encourage customer loyalty between both parts. We also request your consent to allow us to give your data to other companies if this act is necessary to realize this contract or could improve the relationship between both parts.
At the same time, in observance of the article 21 of the Spanish law of Services of the Association for Electronic Information and Commerce, if a user fills in any form of this website, the user gives its explicit approval to the company EV Luxury Altea S.L. to send information regarding products and services of the company, independently if it is sent by ordinary post, Email or SMS.

Jobb offers in Altea - Engel & Völkers real estate agency

Engel & Völkers real estate agency is a global leader indelivering high-quality real estate brokerage, specializing in the sale andrental of residential and commercial buildings of high standing and luxuryyachts. With over 30 years of experience, 4.700 employees in 38 countries,Engel & Völkers is the only German companythat is among the top 100 franchise companies in the world. The successfulconcept developed by founder and CEO, Christian Völkers, inspires thesensitivity of all employees to meet the needs and aspirations of the lifestyleof our customers with high professionalism.

Engel & Völkers offers you everything you need to starta successful career as a real estate agent: in addition to our strong brand andour attractive network you benefit from the unparalleled Engel & Völkers system platform and attractive businessopportunities. 

Apply Now!


Engel & Völkers

Engel & Völkers Altea
Calle Conde de Altea 13
03590 Altea
Spain
Phone
+34 965 842 174

To the shop



Array
(
    [EUNDV] => Array
        (
            [67d842e2b887a402186a2820b1713d693dd854a5_csrf_offer-form] => MTM5MjE5NzU3NkJ4d29xancwTDVhZWFIRzEycXAxcW9SdElHdVBqMTdV
            [67d842e2b887a402186a2820b1713d693dd854a5_csrf_contact-form] => MTM5MjE5NzU3NnlHcUR0Y2VlTXVPUndLMHZkMW9zMnRmRlgxaUcwaFVG
        )

)