Please
contact us

Privacy and Luxury for highest demands

House, Rent | Spain, Costa Blanca, Alicante, Golf
Total Rent-Icon
3,800 EUR
Approx. 4,077 USD
Total Rent
Bedrooms-Icon
5
Bedrooms
Bathrooms-Icon
4
Bathrooms
Total Surface Area-Icon
9,687.52 sqft
Total Surface Area
Lot Size-Icon
19,375.04 sqft
Lot Size
Total Rent-Icon
3,800 EUR
Approx. 4,077 USD
Total Rent

Request the exposé now

Contact
Back
Contact
Mr. / Mrs.
  • Mr.
  • Mrs.

**De conformidad con lo que establece la Ley Orgánica 15/1999 de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal, Molaro Investments S.L.U. informa a los usuarios de sus websites de que los datos personales recabados por la empresa mediante los formularios sitos en sus páginas, serán introducidos en un fichero automatizado bajo la responsabilidad de Molaro Investments S.L.U., con la finalidad de poder facilitar, agilizar y cumplir los compromisos establecidos entre ambas partes. Así mismo, Molaro Investments S.L.U. informa de la posibilidad de ejercer los derechos de acceso, cancelación, rectificación y oposición mediante un escrito a la dirección Molaro Investments S.L.U., C/Gerona 28, Bajo, 03001, Alicante. Mientras no nos comunique lo contrario, entenderemos que sus datos no han sido modificados, que usted se compromete a notificarnos cualquier variación y que tenemos el consentimiento para utilizarlos a fin de poder fidelizar la relación entre las partes. Asimismo, en virtud de lo que dispone el artículo 21 de la Ley 34/2002 de servicios de la sociedad de la información y de comercio electrónico, si el usuario rellena cualquier formulario de este sitio web, le da permiso expreso a la empresa Molaro Investments S.L.U. poder enviarle la información relacionada con sus productos o servicios que consideren que pueden ser de su interés, ya sea por correo postal o electrónico o SMS.

In observance of the Organic Law 15/1999 on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your personal data will be included in an automated file under the responsibility of Molaro Investments S.L.U., in order to be able to fulfill the commitments derived from the relationship between us. At the same time we want to inform you that you can exercise your right to access, cancel, correct and change this data through a written document to our address: Engel Molaro Investments S.L.U., C/Gerona 28, Bajo, 03001 Alicante, Spain. While you don’t inform us about the opposite, we understand that your data haven’t been modified, that you will inform us about any future changes and that we have your consent to use your data with the aim to encourage customer loyalty between both parts. We also request your consent to allow us to give your data to other companies if this act is necessary to realize this contract or could improve the relationship between both parts. At the same time, in observance of the article 21 of the Spanish law of Services of the Association for Electronic Information and Commerce, if a user fills in any form of this website, the user gives its explicit approval to the company Molaro Investments S.L.U. to send him information regarding products and services of the company, independently if it is sent by ordinary post, Email or SMS.

В соответствии с положениями Закона 15 /1999 о защите персональных данных , Molaro Investments S.L.U. информирует пользователей своих веб-сайтов , что личные данные , собранные компанией через формы сайтов на своих страницах , будут введены автоматически под ответственностью Molaro Investments S.L.U. , с тем чтобы облегчить , ускорить и выполнить обязательства, установленные между обеими сторонами. . Так-же Molaro Investments S.L.U. информирует Вас о возможности осуществления прав доступа , аннулирование и исправление данных, написав по адресу Molaro Investments S.L.U. , C / 28 Gerona , Bajo , 03001 , Alicante . Пока Вы не опровергли эту информацию, мы будем считать что ваши данные не были изменены. Вы обязуетесь сообщать нам любые изменения, у нас имеется соглашение, чтобы сохранить отношения между сторонами . Кроме того, в соответствии с положениями статьи 21 Закона 34 /2002 от услуг информационного общества и электронной коммерции, если пользователь заполняет любую форму данного веб-сайта дает компании Molaro Investments S.L.U. разрешения отправлять информацию, относящуюся к их продукции или услугам, которая может представлять интерес для Вас, по почте или по электронной почте или SMS .

Message sent successfully
Send Message
Close

What you should know about this villa


Amenities and special features of this villa

This extraordinary, luxurious and very special villa is situated a few minutes from the beach and the city centre.
The magnificent plot is discreetly hidden from the road; it is surrounded by tall trees and palm trees that give us privacy and good shadows. The garden with natural lawn and fruit trees, a beautiful barbecue area and a stunning swimming pool with Jacuzzi ensure a very privileged lifestyle. It has also an outdoor parking for several cars and a lovely porch for relaxation. From the terrace of the master bedroom you have beautiful sea views. It has a privileged location because even though its situation is very protected it is surrounded by all amenities.
This spectacular modern villa is the perfect home to enjoy family life with the excellence of its constructive and decorative qualities. The interior of the property is a true modern dream with an elegance that appeals to all senses. The Villa has 900 square metres and welcomes us with a large and spectacular living room with beautiful fireplace, along with a beautiful modern kitchen with island in the middle where you can enjoy the Mediterranean cuisine. There are four spacious bedrooms with parquet floors and air conditioning ducts, plus an office. All bedrooms have bathrooms en-suite, and in three of them we find large dressing rooms and access to the terrace.
For higher demands, the property features lift to all floors, plus underground garage for two vehicles.


Contact your personal advisor
Engel & Völkers Alicante
  • Molaro Investments, S.L.U.
  • License partner of Engel & Völkers Residential GmbH
  • Fernando Pérez-Antón Benavides
  • C/Gerona, 28 - Bajos
  • 03001 Alicante
  • Phone: +34 966 287 070
E-Mail
Imprint
Back
Imprint

Energy Information


You might also be interested in these properties


Not able to find the right property?

Let us send you suitable offers by e-mail!

Set up search request


Follow us on social media