Esta página web utiliza cookies. Al continuar navegando por la página web, usted acepta el uso de nuestras cookies.
X

¿Quiere el mejor precio para su propiedad?

Engel & Völkers le está ofreciendo obtener el valor actual de su propiedad determinado de forma gratuita por nuestros expertos de mercado. Por favor, rellene el siguiente formulario y nos pondremos en contacto con usted en breve.

 

Data protection statement

By using our website, expressly consents to the registration and use of their data practices described in this statement. Your data will be used for the uses described below. IP Addresses IP addresses are required for problem diagnosis, management of the website and demographic information. When you visit our site, we recognize only your domain name, in any case your email address. Only see your email address if facilitates us directly through a form or send us an email.

Cookies

Cookies are used to personalize content, avoid repeated entering passwords or to adapt the information provided to the user's preferences. User registration Our website contains forms you can fill out to request information. When you register, we will send the requested information. Email address If you give us your email address, we will contact you by e-mail. Do not provide your email address to third Engel & Völkers outside people. If you no longer wish to receive more e-mail from us, you can unsubscribe at any time. Links to other websites Our website contains links to websites of other providers. Engel & Völkers is not responsible for the data protection measures or content of other websites.

Baja

If you no longer wish to receive emails from Engel & Völkers, can revoke previously granted permission at any time. The email notification is enough for your e-mail is deleted from the list or database web log.

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis provided by Google, Inc. ( "Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on their computer so that the analyzer website to know how users use that page. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address truncated by the last octet prior to its storage using the "_anonymizeIp ()") will be transmitted and stored by Google on servers in the United States. Said method eliminates, before processing the requested IP address, the last eight digits and thus makes it impossible to identify the user visiting the website. However, despite data protection laws, the permissible location is still possible. Google will use this information in order to evaluate your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties when required to do so by law or when such third parties process the information on behalf of Google. You may refuse to use cookies by selecting the option in the settings of your browser, although you should be aware that if you do, you may not have available all the features of this website. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data by Google in the manner and with the aim above. In this sense, Google offers beta version of "Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-ons" for use with MS Internet Explorer (version 7 and 8), Google Chrome (4.x and higher), and Mozilla Firefox (version 3.5 and above). Google said snap off any data to Google Analytics JavaScript. To present advertising use remarketing of Google, which allows us to show our advertising within the Google Display Network specifically only those Internet users who have visited our website. However, to use this feature you must use small text files (called cookies) that are stored on your computer but do not contain any personal information. The Google Display Network uses cookies to show our advertising in the form of text or image ad. You can disable the use of cookies for advertising purposes if desired. You access the option via the configuration manager Google ad or alternatively through off page Advertising Networks Initiative (Network Advertising Initiative, NAI). For more information: https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/2700409?hl=es&ref_topic=2611283. Social networking plugins Engel & Völkers use on your website Plug-ins ( "plugins") of social networks Facebook, Google +, Pinterest and Twitter. Facebook's website Engel & Völkers uses social plugins ( "plugins") of social networks facebook.com, operated by Facebook Inc., 1602 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA ("Facebook"). These plugins are marked with the Facebook logo. If the client accesses the page Engel & Völkers containing this plugin, the browser client establish a direct connection with the Facebook servers. Facebook transmits the content of the plugin directly to the client browser when integrated on the website. The integration of the Facebook plugin communicates the information that the client has agreed on the relevant page of the website of Engel & Völkers. If the customer comes into Facebook, Facebook can assign the customer visit to Facebook client. If the customer interacts with the plugins, for example using the "Like" or leaving a comment, the browser transmits the corresponding information directly to Facebook, where it is kept. The purpose and scope of data collection and further processing and use of data by Facebook, as well as related rights and settings available for customers to protect their privacy can be found in the privacy policies of Facebook. If the client does not want Facebook to collect data in this way, you must disconnect from your Facebook account before entering the website of Engel & Völkers. Google+ Engel & Völkers uses plugins operated by the social network "Google+". These programs are for the exclusive use of Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043 ("Google"). The plugin is clearly visible on our website through the supplement "+1" on white or colored background. Clicking this plugin, your browser will establish a direct link with servers operated by Google+; therefore, the content of the plugin will be transferred to your browser and integrated into the displayed page. The fact that you have visited our website will be communicated to Google. If you visit our website once you have logged into your user account Google+, Google+ can assign your visit to our website to your user account. The information comes from the interaction with Google+ plugins (by clicking the "+1" button or leaving a comment) will be directly transferred and stored by Google. Engel & Völkers has no power over the data that Google gets with this plugin. To avoid this, you must disconnect from your Google+ account before entering our website. Please refer to the privacy policy Google+. http://www.google.com/intl/de/+/policy/+1button.html for more information on the purpose and scope of data collection and analysis of data by Google+, their rights, how to change settings and how to protect your privacy, please see the privacy policy Google+. Engel & Völkers options also uses the "Pin It" button social network "options", which is operated by Pinterest, Inc., 808 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA (Hereinafter called "options"). By including the "Pin it" button, Pinterest receives information that has accessed the relevant page of its website. If you are logged on Pinterest, Pinterest can also assign your visit to your Pinterest account. Data sent by clicking the "Pin it" button will be kept by Pinterest. If you do not want the data to be saved, you must disconnect from your Pinterest account before clicking the "Pin it" button. For more information on the purpose and scope of collecting data, processing and further use of your data by options, as well as their options and rights in this regard and configuration options for protecting privacy, you can consult Privacy policy options in http://pinterest.com/about/privacy/.

We inform you that personal data obtained through this form and your email address, have been incorporated into a file which responsible, in order to answer your queries and send information related to the entity that could be of interest . Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476 undertakes to use the data collected through this form only for the above mentioned purpose. The states concerned have knowledge of the destination and use of personal data collected by reading this clause. Sending this e-mail constitutes acceptance of the terms above. If you wish to exercise rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition in the terms established in the Organic Law 15/1999, you can do so at the following address: Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476, Requesens 98, 17487 Empuriabrava.


¡Suscríbase a nuestra newsletter y sea el primero en recibir nuestras ofertas!

Descubra propiedades interesantes de nuestro portfolio y encuentre más información sobre nuestros servicios y el fascinante mundo de Engel & Völkers.

Data protection statement

By using our website, expressly consents to the registration and use of their data practices described in this statement. Your data will be used for the uses described below. IP Addresses IP addresses are required for problem diagnosis, management of the website and demographic information. When you visit our site, we recognize only your domain name, in any case your email address. Only see your email address if facilitates us directly through a form or send us an email.

Cookies

Cookies are used to personalize content, avoid repeated entering passwords or to adapt the information provided to the user's preferences. User registration Our website contains forms you can fill out to request information. When you register, we will send the requested information. Email address If you give us your email address, we will contact you by e-mail. Do not provide your email address to third Engel & Völkers outside people. If you no longer wish to receive more e-mail from us, you can unsubscribe at any time. Links to other websites Our website contains links to websites of other providers. Engel & Völkers is not responsible for the data protection measures or content of other websites.

Baja

If you no longer wish to receive emails from Engel & Völkers, can revoke previously granted permission at any time. The email notification is enough for your e-mail is deleted from the list or database web log.

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis provided by Google, Inc. ( "Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on their computer so that the analyzer website to know how users use that page. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address truncated by the last octet prior to its storage using the "_anonymizeIp ()") will be transmitted and stored by Google on servers in the United States. Said method eliminates, before processing the requested IP address, the last eight digits and thus makes it impossible to identify the user visiting the website. However, despite data protection laws, the permissible location is still possible. Google will use this information in order to evaluate your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties when required to do so by law or when such third parties process the information on behalf of Google. You may refuse to use cookies by selecting the option in the settings of your browser, although you should be aware that if you do, you may not have available all the features of this website. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data by Google in the manner and with the aim above. In this sense, Google offers beta version of "Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-ons" for use with MS Internet Explorer (version 7 and 8), Google Chrome (4.x and higher), and Mozilla Firefox (version 3.5 and above). Google said snap off any data to Google Analytics JavaScript. To present advertising use remarketing of Google, which allows us to show our advertising within the Google Display Network specifically only those Internet users who have visited our website. However, to use this feature you must use small text files (called cookies) that are stored on your computer but do not contain any personal information. The Google Display Network uses cookies to show our advertising in the form of text or image ad. You can disable the use of cookies for advertising purposes if desired. You access the option via the configuration manager Google ad or alternatively through off page Advertising Networks Initiative (Network Advertising Initiative, NAI). For more information: https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/2700409?hl=es&ref_topic=2611283. Social networking plugins Engel & Völkers use on your website Plug-ins ( "plugins") of social networks Facebook, Google +, Pinterest and Twitter. Facebook's website Engel & Völkers uses social plugins ( "plugins") of social networks facebook.com, operated by Facebook Inc., 1602 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA ("Facebook"). These plugins are marked with the Facebook logo. If the client accesses the page Engel & Völkers containing this plugin, the browser client establish a direct connection with the Facebook servers. Facebook transmits the content of the plugin directly to the client browser when integrated on the website. The integration of the Facebook plugin communicates the information that the client has agreed on the relevant page of the website of Engel & Völkers. If the customer comes into Facebook, Facebook can assign the customer visit to Facebook client. If the customer interacts with the plugins, for example using the "Like" or leaving a comment, the browser transmits the corresponding information directly to Facebook, where it is kept. The purpose and scope of data collection and further processing and use of data by Facebook, as well as related rights and settings available for customers to protect their privacy can be found in the privacy policies of Facebook. If the client does not want Facebook to collect data in this way, you must disconnect from your Facebook account before entering the website of Engel & Völkers. Google+ Engel & Völkers uses plugins operated by the social network "Google+". These programs are for the exclusive use of Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043 ("Google"). The plugin is clearly visible on our website through the supplement "+1" on white or colored background. Clicking this plugin, your browser will establish a direct link with servers operated by Google+; therefore, the content of the plugin will be transferred to your browser and integrated into the displayed page. The fact that you have visited our website will be communicated to Google. If you visit our website once you have logged into your user account Google+, Google+ can assign your visit to our website to your user account. The information comes from the interaction with Google+ plugins (by clicking the "+1" button or leaving a comment) will be directly transferred and stored by Google. Engel & Völkers has no power over the data that Google gets with this plugin. To avoid this, you must disconnect from your Google+ account before entering our website. Please refer to the privacy policy Google+. http://www.google.com/intl/de/+/policy/+1button.html for more information on the purpose and scope of data collection and analysis of data by Google+, their rights, how to change settings and how to protect your privacy, please see the privacy policy Google+. Engel & Völkers options also uses the "Pin It" button social network "options", which is operated by Pinterest, Inc., 808 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA (Hereinafter called "options"). By including the "Pin it" button, Pinterest receives information that has accessed the relevant page of its website. If you are logged on Pinterest, Pinterest can also assign your visit to your Pinterest account. Data sent by clicking the "Pin it" button will be kept by Pinterest. If you do not want the data to be saved, you must disconnect from your Pinterest account before clicking the "Pin it" button. For more information on the purpose and scope of collecting data, processing and further use of your data by options, as well as their options and rights in this regard and configuration options for protecting privacy, you can consult Privacy policy options in http://pinterest.com/about/privacy/.

We inform you that personal data obtained through this form and your email address, have been incorporated into a file which responsible, in order to answer your queries and send information related to the entity that could be of interest . Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476 undertakes to use the data collected through this form only for the above mentioned purpose. The states concerned have knowledge of the destination and use of personal data collected by reading this clause. Sending this e-mail constitutes acceptance of the terms above. If you wish to exercise rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition in the terms established in the Organic Law 15/1999, you can do so at the following address: Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476, Requesens 98, 17487 Empuriabrava.


Vendido por Engel & Völkers Empuriabrava

Hermosa casa con amarre 12 m en Empuriabrava

Esta casa bien cuidada, se encuentra en uno de los primeros canales y a tan sólo unos metros de distancia del canal principal que hace que sea fácil y rápido para salir con el barco en el mar. Esta casa es muy fácil de mantener y perfecta tanto para las vacaciones como para alquilarla. La planta baja se distribuye en 2 dormitorios, un baño con bañera/ducha, una cocina abierta con barra, un luminoso salon/comedor, una terraza cubierta y la terraza de la piscina (piscina de 8x4, cloro) con ducha exterior y un paso lateral con acceso al gran garaje. La terraza es muy privada, y desde aquí se llega a su amarre de 12 m. La planta superior tiene un dormitorio pequeño, un dormitorio con baño cuarto de baño (ducha) y otra terraza con vistas hacia el canal. Extras. calefacción central y aire acondicionado Split.

Contáctenos ahora

Engel & Völkers Empuriabrava
Correo electrónico
Atrás
Contacto
Introduzca aquí sus datos de contacto
Gracias por su mensaje. Nos pondremos en contacto con usted de inmediato.

Su equipo Engel & Völkers
Tratamiento
  • Señor
  • Señora

Data protection statement

By using our website, expressly consents to the registration and use of their data practices described in this statement. Your data will be used for the uses described below. IP Addresses IP addresses are required for problem diagnosis, management of the website and demographic information. When you visit our site, we recognize only your domain name, in any case your email address. Only see your email address if facilitates us directly through a form or send us an email.

Cookies

Cookies are used to personalize content, avoid repeated entering passwords or to adapt the information provided to the user's preferences. User registration Our website contains forms you can fill out to request information. When you register, we will send the requested information. Email address If you give us your email address, we will contact you by e-mail. Do not provide your email address to third Engel & Völkers outside people. If you no longer wish to receive more e-mail from us, you can unsubscribe at any time. Links to other websites Our website contains links to websites of other providers. Engel & Völkers is not responsible for the data protection measures or content of other websites.

Baja

If you no longer wish to receive emails from Engel & Völkers, can revoke previously granted permission at any time. The email notification is enough for your e-mail is deleted from the list or database web log.

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis provided by Google, Inc. ( "Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on their computer so that the analyzer website to know how users use that page. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address truncated by the last octet prior to its storage using the "_anonymizeIp ()") will be transmitted and stored by Google on servers in the United States. Said method eliminates, before processing the requested IP address, the last eight digits and thus makes it impossible to identify the user visiting the website. However, despite data protection laws, the permissible location is still possible. Google will use this information in order to evaluate your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties when required to do so by law or when such third parties process the information on behalf of Google. You may refuse to use cookies by selecting the option in the settings of your browser, although you should be aware that if you do, you may not have available all the features of this website. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data by Google in the manner and with the aim above. In this sense, Google offers beta version of "Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-ons" for use with MS Internet Explorer (version 7 and 8), Google Chrome (4.x and higher), and Mozilla Firefox (version 3.5 and above). Google said snap off any data to Google Analytics JavaScript. To present advertising use remarketing of Google, which allows us to show our advertising within the Google Display Network specifically only those Internet users who have visited our website. However, to use this feature you must use small text files (called cookies) that are stored on your computer but do not contain any personal information. The Google Display Network uses cookies to show our advertising in the form of text or image ad. You can disable the use of cookies for advertising purposes if desired. You access the option via the configuration manager Google ad or alternatively through off page Advertising Networks Initiative (Network Advertising Initiative, NAI). For more information: https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/2700409?hl=es&ref_topic=2611283. Social networking plugins Engel & Völkers use on your website Plug-ins ( "plugins") of social networks Facebook, Google +, Pinterest and Twitter. Facebook's website Engel & Völkers uses social plugins ( "plugins") of social networks facebook.com, operated by Facebook Inc., 1602 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA ("Facebook"). These plugins are marked with the Facebook logo. If the client accesses the page Engel & Völkers containing this plugin, the browser client establish a direct connection with the Facebook servers. Facebook transmits the content of the plugin directly to the client browser when integrated on the website. The integration of the Facebook plugin communicates the information that the client has agreed on the relevant page of the website of Engel & Völkers. If the customer comes into Facebook, Facebook can assign the customer visit to Facebook client. If the customer interacts with the plugins, for example using the "Like" or leaving a comment, the browser transmits the corresponding information directly to Facebook, where it is kept. The purpose and scope of data collection and further processing and use of data by Facebook, as well as related rights and settings available for customers to protect their privacy can be found in the privacy policies of Facebook. If the client does not want Facebook to collect data in this way, you must disconnect from your Facebook account before entering the website of Engel & Völkers. Google+ Engel & Völkers uses plugins operated by the social network "Google+". These programs are for the exclusive use of Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043 ("Google"). The plugin is clearly visible on our website through the supplement "+1" on white or colored background. Clicking this plugin, your browser will establish a direct link with servers operated by Google+; therefore, the content of the plugin will be transferred to your browser and integrated into the displayed page. The fact that you have visited our website will be communicated to Google. If you visit our website once you have logged into your user account Google+, Google+ can assign your visit to our website to your user account. The information comes from the interaction with Google+ plugins (by clicking the "+1" button or leaving a comment) will be directly transferred and stored by Google. Engel & Völkers has no power over the data that Google gets with this plugin. To avoid this, you must disconnect from your Google+ account before entering our website. Please refer to the privacy policy Google+. http://www.google.com/intl/de/+/policy/+1button.html for more information on the purpose and scope of data collection and analysis of data by Google+, their rights, how to change settings and how to protect your privacy, please see the privacy policy Google+. Engel & Völkers options also uses the "Pin It" button social network "options", which is operated by Pinterest, Inc., 808 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA (Hereinafter called "options"). By including the "Pin it" button, Pinterest receives information that has accessed the relevant page of its website. If you are logged on Pinterest, Pinterest can also assign your visit to your Pinterest account. Data sent by clicking the "Pin it" button will be kept by Pinterest. If you do not want the data to be saved, you must disconnect from your Pinterest account before clicking the "Pin it" button. For more information on the purpose and scope of collecting data, processing and further use of your data by options, as well as their options and rights in this regard and configuration options for protecting privacy, you can consult Privacy policy options in http://pinterest.com/about/privacy/.

We inform you that personal data obtained through this form and your email address, have been incorporated into a file which responsible, in order to answer your queries and send information related to the entity that could be of interest . Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476 undertakes to use the data collected through this form only for the above mentioned purpose. The states concerned have knowledge of the destination and use of personal data collected by reading this clause. Sending this e-mail constitutes acceptance of the terms above. If you wish to exercise rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition in the terms established in the Organic Law 15/1999, you can do so at the following address: Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476, Requesens 98, 17487 Empuriabrava.


Enviar ahora

SABEMOS CUÁL ES EL VALOR DE SU INMUEBLE

¿Sabe cuál es el valor actual de su propiedad? No importa si quiere saber su precio de mercado o si quiere vender el inmueble al mejor precio: nuestros expertos en marketing estarán encantados de ayudarle con una valoración gratuita y sin compromiso.
Descúbralo ahora
Atrás
Contacto
Introduzca aquí sus datos de contacto
Gracias por su mensaje. Nos pondremos en contacto con usted de inmediato.

Su equipo Engel & Völkers
Tratamiento
  • Señor
  • Señora
Por favor, introduzca la información correcta

Data protection statement

By using our website, expressly consents to the registration and use of their data practices described in this statement. Your data will be used for the uses described below. IP Addresses IP addresses are required for problem diagnosis, management of the website and demographic information. When you visit our site, we recognize only your domain name, in any case your email address. Only see your email address if facilitates us directly through a form or send us an email.

Cookies

Cookies are used to personalize content, avoid repeated entering passwords or to adapt the information provided to the user's preferences. User registration Our website contains forms you can fill out to request information. When you register, we will send the requested information. Email address If you give us your email address, we will contact you by e-mail. Do not provide your email address to third Engel & Völkers outside people. If you no longer wish to receive more e-mail from us, you can unsubscribe at any time. Links to other websites Our website contains links to websites of other providers. Engel & Völkers is not responsible for the data protection measures or content of other websites.

Baja

If you no longer wish to receive emails from Engel & Völkers, can revoke previously granted permission at any time. The email notification is enough for your e-mail is deleted from the list or database web log.

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis provided by Google, Inc. ( "Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on their computer so that the analyzer website to know how users use that page. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address truncated by the last octet prior to its storage using the "_anonymizeIp ()") will be transmitted and stored by Google on servers in the United States. Said method eliminates, before processing the requested IP address, the last eight digits and thus makes it impossible to identify the user visiting the website. However, despite data protection laws, the permissible location is still possible. Google will use this information in order to evaluate your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties when required to do so by law or when such third parties process the information on behalf of Google. You may refuse to use cookies by selecting the option in the settings of your browser, although you should be aware that if you do, you may not have available all the features of this website. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data by Google in the manner and with the aim above. In this sense, Google offers beta version of "Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-ons" for use with MS Internet Explorer (version 7 and 8), Google Chrome (4.x and higher), and Mozilla Firefox (version 3.5 and above). Google said snap off any data to Google Analytics JavaScript. To present advertising use remarketing of Google, which allows us to show our advertising within the Google Display Network specifically only those Internet users who have visited our website. However, to use this feature you must use small text files (called cookies) that are stored on your computer but do not contain any personal information. The Google Display Network uses cookies to show our advertising in the form of text or image ad. You can disable the use of cookies for advertising purposes if desired. You access the option via the configuration manager Google ad or alternatively through off page Advertising Networks Initiative (Network Advertising Initiative, NAI). For more information: https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/2700409?hl=es&ref_topic=2611283. Social networking plugins Engel & Völkers use on your website Plug-ins ( "plugins") of social networks Facebook, Google +, Pinterest and Twitter. Facebook's website Engel & Völkers uses social plugins ( "plugins") of social networks facebook.com, operated by Facebook Inc., 1602 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA ("Facebook"). These plugins are marked with the Facebook logo. If the client accesses the page Engel & Völkers containing this plugin, the browser client establish a direct connection with the Facebook servers. Facebook transmits the content of the plugin directly to the client browser when integrated on the website. The integration of the Facebook plugin communicates the information that the client has agreed on the relevant page of the website of Engel & Völkers. If the customer comes into Facebook, Facebook can assign the customer visit to Facebook client. If the customer interacts with the plugins, for example using the "Like" or leaving a comment, the browser transmits the corresponding information directly to Facebook, where it is kept. The purpose and scope of data collection and further processing and use of data by Facebook, as well as related rights and settings available for customers to protect their privacy can be found in the privacy policies of Facebook. If the client does not want Facebook to collect data in this way, you must disconnect from your Facebook account before entering the website of Engel & Völkers. Google+ Engel & Völkers uses plugins operated by the social network "Google+". These programs are for the exclusive use of Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043 ("Google"). The plugin is clearly visible on our website through the supplement "+1" on white or colored background. Clicking this plugin, your browser will establish a direct link with servers operated by Google+; therefore, the content of the plugin will be transferred to your browser and integrated into the displayed page. The fact that you have visited our website will be communicated to Google. If you visit our website once you have logged into your user account Google+, Google+ can assign your visit to our website to your user account. The information comes from the interaction with Google+ plugins (by clicking the "+1" button or leaving a comment) will be directly transferred and stored by Google. Engel & Völkers has no power over the data that Google gets with this plugin. To avoid this, you must disconnect from your Google+ account before entering our website. Please refer to the privacy policy Google+. http://www.google.com/intl/de/+/policy/+1button.html for more information on the purpose and scope of data collection and analysis of data by Google+, their rights, how to change settings and how to protect your privacy, please see the privacy policy Google+. Engel & Völkers options also uses the "Pin It" button social network "options", which is operated by Pinterest, Inc., 808 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA (Hereinafter called "options"). By including the "Pin it" button, Pinterest receives information that has accessed the relevant page of its website. If you are logged on Pinterest, Pinterest can also assign your visit to your Pinterest account. Data sent by clicking the "Pin it" button will be kept by Pinterest. If you do not want the data to be saved, you must disconnect from your Pinterest account before clicking the "Pin it" button. For more information on the purpose and scope of collecting data, processing and further use of your data by options, as well as their options and rights in this regard and configuration options for protecting privacy, you can consult Privacy policy options in http://pinterest.com/about/privacy/.

We inform you that personal data obtained through this form and your email address, have been incorporated into a file which responsible, in order to answer your queries and send information related to the entity that could be of interest . Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476 undertakes to use the data collected through this form only for the above mentioned purpose. The states concerned have knowledge of the destination and use of personal data collected by reading this clause. Sending this e-mail constitutes acceptance of the terms above. If you wish to exercise rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition in the terms established in the Organic Law 15/1999, you can do so at the following address: Jupenade Real Estate S.L. / B55047476, Requesens 98, 17487 Empuriabrava.


Enviar ahora

Síganos en las redes sociales



Array
(
    [EUNDV] => Array
        (
            [67d842e2b887a402186a2820b1713d693dd854a5_csrf_offer-form] => MTM5MjE5NzU3NkJ4d29xancwTDVhZWFIRzEycXAxcW9SdElHdVBqMTdV
            [67d842e2b887a402186a2820b1713d693dd854a5_csrf_contact-form] => MTM5MjE5NzU3NnlHcUR0Y2VlTXVPUndLMHZkMW9zMnRmRlgxaUcwaFVG
        )

)