Rent property in District Waterkloof Ridge, Pretoria – 3 results

More properties in the surrounding region

Family home in Erasmusrand

Erasmusrand, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Family home in Erasmusrand

Total rent

ZAR 20,000

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • ~567 m² Living area
  • ~1,983 m² Plot surface
Stunning Family Home on Expansive Grounds

Groenkloof, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Stunning Family Home on Expansive Grounds

Total rent

ZAR 25,000

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • ~363 m² Living area
  • ~2,026 m² Plot surface
Elegant Townhouse in a Cozy Complex

Groenkloof, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Elegant Townhouse in a Cozy Complex

Total rent

ZAR 15,900

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • ~120 m² Living area
Architecturally Designed Urban Retreat

Groenkloof, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Architecturally Designed Urban Retreat

Total rent

ZAR 25,000

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3.5 Bathrooms
  • ~129 m² Plot surface
1 Bedroom on Ground Floor

Hatfield, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

1 Bedroom on Ground Floor

Total rent

ZAR 6,200

  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • ~34 m² Living area
Stunning Family Home for Rent

Arcadia, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Stunning Family Home for Rent

Total rent

ZAR 20,000

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • ~300 m² Living area
  • ~1,276 m² Plot surface
Estate d'Afrique lifestyle of dreams to rent

Arcadia, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Estate d'Afrique lifestyle of dreams to rent

Total rent

ZAR 19,000

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • ~270 m² Living area
  • ~201 m² Plot surface
Super Spacious 1.5-Bedroom Flat to Let

Arcadia, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

Super Spacious 1.5-Bedroom Flat to Let

Total rent

ZAR 6,000

  • 1.5 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom
  • ~64 m² Living area
  • ~64 m² Plot surface
An Amicable Cottage to Let

Arcadia, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

An Amicable Cottage to Let

Total rent

ZAR 13,000

  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • ~150 m² Living area

 

ENGEL & VÖLKERS SHOPS

Your experts when buying property in District Waterkloof Ridge

Whatever your concern may be, our team of real estate agents is here for you

shop image

Closed

Saturday

Closed

Sunday

Closed

Monday

8 am - 5 pm

Tuesday

8 am - 5 pm

Wednesday

8 am - 5 pm

Thursday

8 am - 5 pm

Friday

8 am - 5 pm

shop image

Closed

Saturday

Closed

Sunday

Closed

Monday

8 am - 5 pm

Tuesday

8 am - 5 pm

Wednesday

8 am - 5 pm

Thursday

8 am - 5 pm

Friday

8 am - 5 pm

shop image

Closed

Saturday

Closed

Sunday

Closed

Monday

8 am - 1 pm

Tuesday

8 am - 1 pm

Wednesday

8 am - 1 pm

Thursday

8 am - 1 pm

Friday

8 am - 1 pm

LOCATIONS

All properties in Pretoria

Property types

Additional property types in District Waterkloof Ridge

FOR MORE INFORMATION

Contact us

Professional in a gray suit and white shirt smiling confidently while holding a smartphone, standing in front of classical white buildings with arched windows and elegant architectural details.
Professional woman in a beige business suit and white blouse walking confidently in an urban environment, with wind-swept hair and carrying a leather portfolio, against a blurred city background.

Engel & Völkers South Africa

1st Floor, Needwood House Broadacres Shopping Centre, Cedar Avenue

Fourways, Johannesburg

Tel: +27114650410