Do you want to achieve the best price for your property?

Engel & Völkers offers you a professional market valuation of your property determined by our experts free of charge. Please fill out the form below and we will contact you shortly.

 

Privacy policy

If the opportunity for the input of personal or business data (email addresses, name, addresses) is given, the input of these data takes place voluntarily. The use and payment of all offered services are permitted - if and so far technically possible and reasonable - without specification of any personal data or under specification of anonymized data or an alias. The use of published postal addresses, telephone or fax numbers and email addresses for marketing purposes is forbidden, offenders sending unwanted spam messages will be punished. In observance of the Organic Law 15/1999 on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your personal data will be included in an automated file under the responsibility of EV Luxury Altea S.L., in order to be able to fulfill the commitments derived from the relationship between us. At the same time we want to inform you that you can exercise your right to access, cancel, correct and change this data through a written document to our address: Engel & Völkers Altea, Conde de Altea 13, 03590 Altea, Spain.
As long as you do not inform us the opposite, we understand that your data have not been modified, that you will inform us about any future changes and that we have your consent to use your data with the aim to encourage customer loyalty between both parts. We also request your consent to allow us to give your data to other companies if this act is necessary to realize this contract or could improve the relationship between both parts.
At the same time, in observance of the article 21 of the Spanish law of Services of the Association for Electronic Information and Commerce, if a user fills in any form of this website, the user gives its explicit approval to the company EV Luxury Altea S.L. to send information regarding products and services of the company, independently if it is sent by ordinary post, Email or SMS.

Subscribe to our newsletter now and be the first to know about new property listings!

Discover interesting properties from our portfolio and find out about our services and the fascinating world of Engel & Völkers.

Privacy policy

If the opportunity for the input of personal or business data (email addresses, name, addresses) is given, the input of these data takes place voluntarily. The use and payment of all offered services are permitted - if and so far technically possible and reasonable - without specification of any personal data or under specification of anonymized data or an alias. The use of published postal addresses, telephone or fax numbers and email addresses for marketing purposes is forbidden, offenders sending unwanted spam messages will be punished. In observance of the Organic Law 15/1999 on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your personal data will be included in an automated file under the responsibility of EV Luxury Altea S.L., in order to be able to fulfill the commitments derived from the relationship between us. At the same time we want to inform you that you can exercise your right to access, cancel, correct and change this data through a written document to our address: Engel & Völkers Altea, Conde de Altea 13, 03590 Altea, Spain.
As long as you do not inform us the opposite, we understand that your data have not been modified, that you will inform us about any future changes and that we have your consent to use your data with the aim to encourage customer loyalty between both parts. We also request your consent to allow us to give your data to other companies if this act is necessary to realize this contract or could improve the relationship between both parts.
At the same time, in observance of the article 21 of the Spanish law of Services of the Association for Electronic Information and Commerce, if a user fills in any form of this website, the user gives its explicit approval to the company EV Luxury Altea S.L. to send information regarding products and services of the company, independently if it is sent by ordinary post, Email or SMS.

Welcome to Engel & Völkers, your real estate agency in Altea

Real estate in Altea – Engel & Völkers, your real estate agency

Do you want to buy or rent an apartment or a house in Altea or maybe sell or let your property?

Luxury properties in Altea. ENGEL & VÖLKERS Altea is a luxury real estate agency that specialises in exclusive properties in Altea, Bolulla and Callosa d'en Sarriá. With more than 30 years’ experience, it is one of the world’s most successful real estate agencies. One of the advantages of this international company is its global network of shops, which benefits both purchasers and vendors.

Engel & Völkers Altea has a broad and varied portfolio of properties: villas, houses, flats, apartments, penthouses, maisonettes, etc.

The luxury real estate agency Engel & Völkers is present in the different areas of Altea: Centre, Altea Hills, Altea la Vella, Campomanes, Cap Negret, El Paraiso, El Planet, Galera de las Palmeras, L'Olla, Mascarat, Montahud, Santa Clara, Sierra de Altea and surroundings.

 



Recent Posts






Page 1 of 24 Older Entries »

Licence Partner Contact

Engel & Völkers Altea

Calle Conde de Altea 13 | 03590 Altea
Spain

Engel & Völkers Altea

Calle Conde de Altea 13 | 03590 Altea
Spain
Phone
+34 965 842 174

Top Property

Latest Listing

Discover Bentley with Engel & Völkers

GG Magazine

Join our Team!

Offer your property

Management & Team

Discover Altea


Array
(
    [EUNDV] => Array
        (
            [67d842e2b887a402186a2820b1713d693dd854a5_csrf_offer-form] => MTM5MjE5NzU3NkJ4d29xancwTDVhZWFIRzEycXAxcW9SdElHdVBqMTdV
            [67d842e2b887a402186a2820b1713d693dd854a5_csrf_contact-form] => MTM5MjE5NzU3NnlHcUR0Y2VlTXVPUndLMHZkMW9zMnRmRlgxaUcwaFVG
        )

)